Випускники школи, нагороджені золотою медаллю.

1956

Молебний Василь Васильович

1965

Смирна Лідія Петрівна

Щиголь Лідія Василівна

1966

Бубновська Маїна Василівна

Пінчук Зінаїда Володимирівна

1967

Мурдза Любов Володимирівна

Сербін Лідія Григорівна

1977

Василюк Ольга Леонідівна

Марковець Наталія Олексіївна

1978

Бондар Олександр Анатолійович

Слободянюк Людмила Володимирівна

Устінов Олександр Єгорович

Хомченко Микола Павлович

1979

Лутай Тамара Зіновіївна

Данилюк Віктор Петрович

Шупик Володимир Іванович

1980

Линник Олена Анатоліївна

Приходько Лариса Вікторівна

1982

Даманська Алла Леонідівна

Несин Лідія Петрівна

1983

Войналович Олександр Улянович

Лещенко Людмила Петрівна

Марковець Олександра Олексіївна

Ткаченко Світлана Миколаївна

Шепелюк Тетяна Віталіївна

1985

Донець Вікторія Леонідівна

Лещенко Раїса Іванівна

1986

Кравченко Ірина Василівна

Михайловська Тетяна Михайлівна

1987

Величко Лідія Михайлівна

Комаренко Володимир Іванович

Шитик Тетяна Федорівна

1988

Сенько Олена Борисівна

Ткаченко Любов Миколаївна

1989

Степанова Олександра Юріївна

Шевченко Олеся Сергіївна

1990

Бізінська Наталія Ільївна

Дідковська Наталія Борисівна

Залевський Володимир Іванович

Линник Світлана Анатоліївна

Мазяр Тамара Миколаївна

1991

Маркіна Олеся Миколаївна

1992

Василенко Володимир Володимирович

Зайчук Світлана Борисівна

Коваль Андрій Петрович

1993

Василенко Ігор Володимирович

Глущенко Людмила Василівна

Решновецька Олена Леонідівна

Сидоренко Ольга Яківна

1994

Зайчук Олена Борисівна

Канюка Наталія Василівна

Кольба Оксана Вікторівна

Рудоман Віталій Михайлович

Титок Олена Миколаївна

Шевченко Тарас Сергійович

Щербак Євгеній Віталійович

1996

Колосюк Ігор Миколайович

Прушківська Світлана Броніславівна

Степанов Максим Юрійович

Чижевська Ірина Анатоліївна

1997

Дворник Євгенія Олександрівна

Захаренко Вадим Миколайович

1998

Знайдюк Ірина Миколаївна

1999

Лисюченко Євгеній Анатолійович

Мазур Іван Миколайович

Настенко Олена Вікторівна

Панченко Олена Анатоліївна

Якжина Наталія Борисівна

Здоренко Наталія Миколаївна

Король Вероніка Іванівна

Пономаренко Олександр Миколайович

Прищепа Наталія Олександрівна

Черниш Юрій Михайлович

2000

Анісімова Марина Василівна

Воєводін Максим Андрійович

Іваненко Людмила Володимирівна

Ігнатенко Сергій Володимирович

Михайлюк Тетяна Анатоліївна

2001

Базаєва Тетяна Олександрівна

Заруцька Наталія Володимирівна

Іванова Надія Олександрівна

Панькова Катерина Василівна

Стралківська Анна Анатоліївна

Черниш Анастасія Михайлівна

2002

Бендюк Ірина Петрівна

Знайдюк Світлана Миколаївна

Івашко Альона Миколаївна

Лещенко Юлія Миколаївна

Лисюченко Яна Миколаївна

Мусієнко Тетяна Миколаївна

Слобоженко Світлана Миколаївна

2003

Ковриженко Катерина Валеріївна

Пінчук Лілія Євгеніївна

2004

Бишовець Наталія Миколаївна

2005

Василенко Наталія Станіславівна

Компанієць Галина Сергіївна

Отрішко Олена Михайлівна

Пащенко Руслана Олексіївна

2006

Богданович Олена Володимирівна

Дідковська Дарія Валеріївна

Рибачук Дарія Анатоліївна

Ткаченко Євгеній Петрович

2007

Найда Ольга Василівна

Рискулова Марина Абдураїмівна

2008

Деща Марина Миколаївна

Соколова Оксана Сергіївна

2009

Білоус Василь Леонідович

Плавська Світлана Володимирівна

2010

Бендюк Тетяна Сергіївна

Ткач Тетяна Юріївна

2012

Іванова Ганна Кирилівна

Малецький Євген Віталійович

Плаван Ганна Павлівна

Полторакіна Маргарита Василівна

Хонда Євгеній Вікторович

Хонда Катерина Вікторівна

Яковенко Наталія Юріївна

2013

Кочур Катерина Миколаївна

Шуляк Тетяна Василівна

2014

Носач Юлія Олександрівна

2016

Наконечна Ганна Вікторівна

Випускники школи, нагороджені срібною медаллю.

1957

Компанченко Зінаїда Яківна

Мовчан Анатолій Павлович

Сербін Леонід Григорович

1965

Заєць Людмила Василівна

1966

Артюшин Михайло Олександрович

Лисюченко Петро Петрович

Овсієнко Софія Григорівна

Овсієнко Марія Григорівна

Щиголь Василь Васильович

1967

Семенченко Валентин Петрович

Михайловський Петро Петрович

1986

Гукова Галина Олександрівна

Проценко Віктор Михайлович

1987

Кравчук Галина Петрівна

Шаповал Лариса Вікторівна

1988

Василюк Оксана Миколаївна

Пилипченко Юрій Миколайович

1990

Безпалько Людмила Володимирівна

Безчастна Тетяна Ігорівна

Глущенко Вікторія Василівна

Звір Юрій Володимирович

Михайловська Тетяна Михайлівна

Ткаченко Сергій В’ячеславович

Устінова Наталія Єгорівна

1991

Синчук Алла Петрівна

1992

Іванова Наталія Олександрівна

Косс Олена Миколаївна

Семенченко Юлія Яківна

Федюк Юрій Миколайович

Чернюшок Сергій Михайлович

1996

Ігошкіна Тетяна Олександрівна

Олійник Валентина Федорівна

1997

Михайловський В’ячеслав Вікторович

1999

Малих Ольга Володимирівна

Стародуб Людмила Михайлівна

2000

Ярошенко Юлія Вікторівна

2001

Ігошкіна Анна Олександрівна

Шевченко Леонід Вікторович

2002

Володіна Світлана Сергіївна

2003

Колосюк Юлія Миколаївна

Плахотнюк Анна Ігорівна

2004

Ковриженко Ольга Валеріївна

Пилипенко Сергій Іванович

2007

Васильчук Олександр Сергійович

2009

Лисюк Богдан Андрійович

Подчаха Ірина Василівна

2013

Холодова Марія Геннадіївна

2014

Смілян Світлана Сергіївна

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 496

Коментарi

Новини

Опитування

Хто відвідував наш сайт?

Календар

Попередня Вересень 2018 Наступна
ПВСЧПСН
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930